HYPNOTIKA.org

Music and Nightlife Entertainment

Banner
Home DJs
Hbreakz PDF Print E-mail

dj heartbreakk

Name: Sam
Alias: Hbreakz (formerly, DJ Heartbreakk)
Genre: Breakbeat, Progressive Trance & Hip-Hop
Nationality: Laos
Location: Clinton Twp, MI
Contact: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Website(s): www.hbreakz.blogspot.com
www.soundcloud.com/hbreakz
Discography
Promo Title Genre Year
Sept Break Mix [2011] Breaks 2011 [more info]
Unreleased (DJ Heartbreakk Mix '05-'07) Breaks 2011 [more info]
Volume 1 Breaks
Volume 1 - Birth Of A Paradox Feat. DJ D-Tec Breaks 2006
Volume 2 Breaks n/a
Volume 3 - Mixed Vibes Breaks n/a
Volume 4 Breaks n/a
Volume 5 - Another Level Breaks n/a
Volume 6 Breaks 2002
Volume 7 - Final Chapter Breaks 2003
Volume 8 - Bring'n It Back Breaks 2005 [more info]
Xplicit Breakz - Volume 1 (Mixed by DJ Heartbreakk) Breaks n/a

 




Add this page to your favorite Social Bookmarking websites
Del.icio.us! Google! Live! Facebook! StumbleUpon! TwitThis Joomla Free PHP
 

Event Calendar

<<  January 2019  >>
 S  M  T  W  T  F  S 
    1  2  3  4  5
  6  7  8  9101112
13141516171819
202122232425
2728293031  

Special Events

No current events.

Weekly Events

Login Form



Who's Online

We have 31 guests online