HYPNOTIKA.org

Music and Nightlife Entertainment

Banner
Home DJs
Dj LS PDF Print E-mail
dj light show
Name: Kevin Dinh
Alias: DJ LS ( formerly known as 'Light Show' )
Genre: Progressive Hard/Vocal Trance & Breakbeat
Nationality: Vietnamese
Location: Denver, CO
Affiliate(s): Next Level Entertainment
Contact: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Comments/Info: A Youngsta from Denver trying to get his music out. Thank you to all the peeps who supported me! Shout outz to all my friendz and famiily... representin da 3o3!!
Discography

Promo Title Genre Year
High Elevation (Live Trance Mix 12-09-2006) Trance 2006 [more info]
Live @ Velvet Skies (01-21-06) Trance 2006 [more info]
Pastiche: Electro Electro house 2008 [more info]
Pastiche: Progressive Progressive House 2008 [more info]
Volume 1 Breaks n/a
Volume 2 Breaks n/a
Volume 3 Breaks n/a
Volume 4 Breaks n/a
Volume 5 Breaks 2005 [more info]
Volume 6 Breaks 2006 [more info]

 




Add this page to your favorite Social Bookmarking websites
Del.icio.us! Google! Live! Facebook! StumbleUpon! TwitThis Joomla Free PHP
 

Event Calendar

<<  January 2019  >>
 S  M  T  W  T  F  S 
    1  2  3  4  5
  6  7  8  9101112
13141516171819
202122232425
2728293031  

Special Events

No current events.

Weekly Events

Login Form



Who's Online

We have 34 guests online